Facultad: Tecnología Informática
Carrera: Ingeniería en Sistemas
Localización: Lagos
Año: 5
1ra fecha
2da fecha
Turno
Horario
Comisión
Materia
Presidente
Vocal 1
Vocal 2
27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TM 08:00 A TELEPROCESAMIENTO AVANZADO ARGAYO HERNAN PROSPERI LEONARDO  
27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TM 08:00 A MODELIZACION NUMERICA BRUSSA FEDERICO LOPEZ PEDRO  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TM 08:00 A SEMINARIO DE APLIC. PROFESIONAL PONCIO SILVIA AUDOGLIO PABLO  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TM 08:00 A PRACTICA PROFESIONAL SUPERVISADA SABADOTTO ESTEBAN PONCIO SILVIA  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TM 08:00 A TRABAJO FINAL ING. AUDOGLIO PABLO PONCIO SILVIA  
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TM 08:00 A ELECTROMAGNETISMO II LOPEZ PEDRO PONCIO SILVIA  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TM 08:00 A SISTEMAS DE HARDWARE PARA LA ADMINISTRACION ROATTA SANTIAGO CURRAS DAVID  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TM 08:00 A SEGURIDAD INFORMATICA ROATTA SANTIAGO CURRAS DAVID  
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TM 08:00 A REDES ADMINISTRATIVAS ROATTA SANTIAGO ALBORNOZ AYLIN  
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TM 08:00 A AUDITORIA OPERATIVA ALBORNOZ AYLIN ROATTA SANTIAGO  

27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TN 19:00 A TELEINFORMATICA Y COMUNICACIONES NIELL CARLOS PROSPERI LEONARDO  

27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TM 19:00 A TELEINFORMATICA Y COMUNICACIONES NIELL CARLOS PROSPERI LEONARDO  

28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TN 19:00 A SEMINARIO DE APLIC. PROFESIONAL PONCIO SILVIA SARTORIO ALEJANDRO  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TN 19:00 A PRACTICA PROFESIONAL SUPERVISADA SABADOTTO ESTEBAN PONCIO SILVIA  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TN 19:00 A TRABAJO FINAL ING. SARTORIO ALEJANDRO PONCIO SILVIA  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TN 19:00 A AUDITORIA OPERATIVA NOGUERA LOPEZ YOHANA ROATTA SANTIAGO  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TN 19:00 A SISTEMAS DE HARDWARE PARA LA ADMINISTRACION ROATTA SANTIAGO CORNEJO HERNAN  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TN 19:00 A REDES ADMINISTRATIVAS BARO GERMAN BRUSSA FEDERICO  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TN 19:00 A ELECTROMAGNETISMO II ARMAS FERNANDO NIELL CARLOS  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TN 19:00 A SEGURIDAD INFORMATICA ROATTA SANTIAGO ARMAS FERNANDO  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TN 19:00 A TELEPROCESAMIENTO AVANZADO BRUSSA FEDERICO BARO GERMAN  
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TN 19:00 A MODELIZACION NUMERICA BRUSSA FEDERICO GARCIA MAURICIO